InTrO

11 01 2008

hmm..i dont know where to start. ok here we go,

tujuan gw bikin blog ini buat numpahin apa aja yang di pala gw. dari pada gw pendem sendirikan hehehhe

yah klo gw inget gw bakal nulis apapun yang terjadi sama gw ^^so klo ada yang baca, moga2 ada yang baca hihihi

hope you enjoy it , yoroshiku  onegaishimasu

with love and pray

ferdian leonardi


Actions

Information

One response

30 03 2011
immanuel

rata2 tujuan orang ngeblog standar yah?? buat numpahin apa aja yang di pala gw

hahahaha…

btw gw juga sama sih kayak loo… hahaha….. salam kenal yah….
ferdian menjawab:
iya bener kita butuh wadah buat numpahin unek2.. blog salah satunya..
met kenal jg sering2 mampir ya hehehe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: